1 |
11 |
Apollo |
Andy Green / Joe B / Dale Harper / Jon Howland / Geordie Shaver |
IPYC |
3 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 7 | [11] |
16 |
2 |
107 |
Grace |
John Burnham Reed Baer / John Burnham / Rachel Balaban / Ted Hood / Pete Schott |
Ida Lewis YC |
2 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 6 | [12] |
17 |
3 |
156 |
Bomba Charger |
Mike Toppa / Alie Toppa / Holley Toppa / Suzy Leech / Jeremy Wilmot / Alie Toppa |
New York YC |
7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 10 | [14] |
24 |
4 |
224 |
Virginia |
Nick Ewenson / Carl Merrill / Matt Coughlin / Matt Duggan / Adam Roberts |
Sail Newport |
1 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 3 | [9] |
25 |
5 |
74 |
Karaselet |
Darden/ Shore / Glenn Darden / Bill Shore / Allie Gray / Michah Reyes |
FWBC/NYYC |
5 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 15 | [21] |
30 |
6 |
258 |
Tinky |
Clayton Deutsch / Brad Read / Jesse Fielding / Tony Reaper / Hannah Swett Brooks |
New York YC |
8 | 2 | 11 | 17 | 12 | 5 | [17] |
38 |
7 |
239 |
Syrinx |
William Berry / Daniel Berry / Andrew Kingston / John Kingston / Mark Adams |
Beverly YC |
11 | 3 | 26 | 6 | 5 | 13 | [26] |
38 |
8 |
181 |
Helen |
Ed Adams / Dirk Johnson / Caila MacDonald / John Alofsin / Neal Fowler |
Ida Lewis YC |
6 | 13 | 7 | 24 | 3 | 11 | [24] |
40 |
9 |
254 |
Aeolus |
Tom Hirsch / Kyle Martin / Tim Dawson / Scotty Innes-Jones / Nate Frizell |
Conanicut YC |
14 | 4 | 12 | 13 | 20 | 2 | [20] |
45 |
10 |
160 |
Diversion |
Robin Monk / Peter Stalkus / Paul FOley / Sam Howell |
Ida Lewis YC |
4 | 17 | 22 | 8 | 17 | 4 | [22] |
50 |
11 |
201 |
Hope |
Simon Davidson / Andrew Sheerin / Hugh MacGillivray / Kate Nota / Parker Colantuono |
Ida Lewis YC |
35/DSQ | 7 | 5 | 12 | 19 | 9 | [35] |
52 |
12 |
169 |
Sirene |
Chris Ringdahl / Lindsey Turowski / Matt Mullan / Chris Keimig / Nolan Brown |
Sail Newport |
10 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 23 | 21 | [23] |
54 |
13 |
237 |
Bit~O~Honey |
Ken Deyett / Curtis Johnson / Josh Johnson / Katie Collins / Joel Bays |
Beverly YC |
9 | 11 | 16 | 26/TLE | 8 | 12 | [26] |
56 |
14 |
26 |
Tango |
Karen Ronan / Dan Ronan / Kevin Hynes / Ben Cesare / Greg Anthony / Julie Anthony / Dan Ronan |
Larchmont YC |
25 | 8 | 6 | 19 | 11 | 14 | [25] |
58 |
15 |
166 |
Tantrum |
Jonathan Hough / Dan Faria / Bob Hunte / Scott Macleod / Nate Fast |
New York YC |
23 | 18 | 17 | 18 | 7 | 1 | [23] |
61 |
16 |
121 |
Mahi |
David Bush-Brown / Chip Whipple / Pete Benedetto / Stu Streuli |
New York YC |
17 | 29 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 16 | [29] |
61 |
17 |
33 |
Maverick |
Ted Slee / Heather Shaver / Patrick Gavin-Brynes / Bob Geisser / Alan Johnson |
Ida Lewis YC |
30 | 16 | 20 | 14 | 9 | 8 | [30] |
67 |
18 |
180 |
Martin |
Mike Rajacich / Michael Rajacich Jr. / Nick Rajacich / David Leffingwell / Mariah Leffingwell |
Tred Avon YC |
21 | 27 | 14 | 5 | 10 | 33 | [33] |
77 |
19 |
151 |
Meander |
Scott Foberg / Grace Adams / Bob Adams / Parker Ives / Emily Essi |
Newport YC |
13 | 21 | 13 | 26/TLE | 15 | 26 | [26] |
88 |
20 |
149 |
Merlin |
RJ Cooper / Carroll Vicens / Gabie Vicens / Rick Vicens |
Tred Avon YC |
12 | 24 | 23 | 15 | 34/DSQ | 19 | [34] |
93 |
21 |
248 |
The Grinch |
Daniel Goodwin / Robert Scala / Mike Magni / Luke Wheeler |
Beverly YC |
22 | 30 | 19 | 26/TLE | 13 | 20 | [30] |
100 |
22 |
59 |
Jade |
Josh Gilchrist / Josh Gilchrist / Eric Bernstrom / David Lilburn / Angus Fuller |
|
16 | 22 | 27 | 26/TLE | 18 | 18 | [27] |
100 |
23 |
207 |
Circe |
Tom McManus / Michael McManus / Doug Nelson / Dan Coughlin / Rick Hendee |
Indian Harbor YC |
29 | 32 | 9 | 21 | 26 | 17 | [32] |
102 |
24 |
158 |
Glory |
Ron Oard / John Erhard / Doug Hancher / Mitch Kempisty / Tony Seda |
New York YC |
28 | 23 | 21 | 10 | 25 | 23 | [28] |
102 |
25 |
101 |
ISLA |
Stephen Eberle / Bryce Muir / Michael Fisk / David Collins |
Jamestown Boatyard |
19 | 19 | 24 | 16 | 31 | 24 | [31] |
102 |
26 |
106 |
Lady |
John Mawe / Douglas Millar / Wes Bemus / Matt Tym / Burke Anvari |
Larchmont YC |
24 | 14 | 31 | 34/DSQ | 22 | 27 | [34] |
118 |
27 |
245 |
Hawk |
Peter Siegl / John Horton / Martin Keen / Bill Serth / Victoria Boatwright |
Newport YC |
15 | 20 | 30 | 26/TLE | 29 | 32 | [32] |
120 |
28 |
96 |
October |
James Wirtz / Dino Pick / Larry Gamble / Justin Lacy / Heath Packard |
Monterey Peninsula YC |
18 | 34 | 35/DNF | 26/TLE | 16 | 28 | [35] |
122 |
29 |
221 |
Cornelia |
Stephen Glascock / Hayden Bennett / Bill Leatherman / - / - |
New York YC |
20 | 15 | 29 | 26/TLE | 35/DNC | 35/DNC | [35] |
125 |
30 |
223 |
Aileen |
Clare Evans / Tom Evans / Luiza Burr / Tucker Burr |
Beverly YC |
26 | 28 | 25 | 20 | 27 | 31 | [31] |
126 |
31 |
139 |
Delaplaine |
Molly Robertson / Jared Valeske / Ron Giachetti / Cullen Martin / Ryan Moore |
NPSFYC |
33 | 25 | 33 | 26/TLE | 24 | 22 | [33] |
130 |
32 |
219 |
DeJa Vu |
Steve Mettler / Stuart Randall / John Stevens / Josiah Black / Cindy Alten-Delotto |
Edgartown YC |
27 | 31 | 18 | 35/DNC | 32 | 25 | [35] |
133 |
33 |
238 |
White Rabbit |
Richard Robbins / Alan Silk / Ted Archibald / Joseph Sheridan |
Beverly YC |
32 | 26 | 28 | 22 | 28 | 29 | [32] |
133 |
34 |
205 |
Nemesis |
Jonathan Krumeich / Doug Zarookian / Ted Helme / Zach Warner / Juliette Gates |
Indian Harbor YC |
31 | 33 | 32 | 23 | 30 | 30 | [33] |
146 |